2022 SKILLS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS

TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY SATURDAY
09:00
U10 MIXED SAT
GRADE 2/3
09:00
10:00
PORT MELBOURNE PS
09:30
10:00
U12 U14 MIXED
GRADE 4/5/6
10:00
11:00
PORT MELBOURNE PS
10:30
11:00
U14 / U16 / U18 REP MIXED
U14 / U16 / U18 REP MIXED
11:00
12:30
PORT MELBOURNE PS
11:30
12:00
16:30
U10 MIXED
MIXED GRADE 2/3/4
16:30
17:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
17:00
17:30
U12/14 BOYS
GRADE 5/6/7 BOYS
17:30
18:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
U14 / U16 / U18 REP BOYS
U14 / U16 / U18 REP BOYS
17:30
18:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
18:00
U10 GIRLS
GIRLS GRADE 2/3/4
18:00
19:00
PORT MELBOURNE PS
18:30
U12/14 GIRLS
GRADE 5/6/7 GIRLS
18:30
19:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
U14 / U16 / U18 REP GIRLS
U14 / U16 / U18 REP GIRLS
18:30
19:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
19:00

TUESDAY

  • U10 GIRLS GIRLS GRADE 2/3/4 · PORT MELBOURNE PS
    18:00 - 19:00

WEDNESDAY

  • U10 MIXED MIXED GRADE 2/3/4 · SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
    16:30 - 17:30
  • U12/14 BOYS GRADE 5/6/7 BOYS · SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
    17:30 - 18:30
  • U12/14 GIRLS GRADE 5/6/7 GIRLS · SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
    18:30 - 19:30

THURSDAY

SATURDAY

TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY SATURDAY
09:00
U10 MIXED SAT
GRADE 2/3
09:00
10:00
PORT MELBOURNE PS
09:30
10:00
U12 U14 MIXED
GRADE 4/5/6
10:00
11:00
PORT MELBOURNE PS
10:30
11:00
U14 / U16 / U18 REP MIXED
U14 / U16 / U18 REP MIXED
11:00
12:30
PORT MELBOURNE PS
11:30
12:00
16:30
U10 MIXED
MIXED GRADE 2/3/4
16:30
17:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
17:00
17:30
U12/14 BOYS
GRADE 5/6/7 BOYS
17:30
18:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
18:00
U10 GIRLS
GIRLS GRADE 2/3/4
18:00
19:00
PORT MELBOURNE PS
18:30
U12/14 GIRLS
GRADE 5/6/7 GIRLS
18:30
19:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
19:00

TUESDAY

  • U10 GIRLS GIRLS GRADE 2/3/4 · PORT MELBOURNE PS
    18:00 - 19:00

WEDNESDAY

  • U10 MIXED MIXED GRADE 2/3/4 · SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
    16:30 - 17:30
  • U12/14 BOYS GRADE 5/6/7 BOYS · SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
    17:30 - 18:30
  • U12/14 GIRLS GRADE 5/6/7 GIRLS · SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
    18:30 - 19:30

SATURDAY

TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY SATURDAY
11:00
U14 / U16 / U18 REP MIXED
U14 / U16 / U18 REP MIXED
11:00
12:30
PORT MELBOURNE PS
11:30
12:00
17:30
U14 / U16 / U18 REP BOYS
U14 / U16 / U18 REP BOYS
17:30
18:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
18:00
18:30
U14 / U16 / U18 REP GIRLS
U14 / U16 / U18 REP GIRLS
18:30
19:30
SOUTH MELBOURNE PS
19:00

THURSDAY

SATURDAY

No events available!